Taemin

(Taemin at the Los Angeles Hollywood Bowl KTMF 2019)

 

Full Name: Lee Taemin / 이태민
Birthdate: July 18, 1993
Position: Vocalist/Dancer/Maknae (youngest)
Extra Skills: Genius Dancer, Songwriter
Nicknames: Power Taem, Taeminnie, Legendary Solo Man (Yeoksolnam), Magic Hand

Individual Projects

 




 

Special Performances

 



 

Variety Shows & Interviews:

 

Awards

Music Show Wins

| Danger: 2 | Press Your Number: 4 | WANT: 2 |
| MCountdown 1 | Music Bank 3 | Show Champion 2 | Music Core 1 | The Show 1 |