Key

Key / 키

Full Name: Kim Kibum / 김기범
Birthdate: September 23, 1991
Position: Vocalist/Rapper
Extra Skills: Stylist/Fashionista, Modeling, Musical & Stage Actor, speaks fluently in English & Japanese
Nicknames: Almighty Key, Kibummie/Bummie, Key Umma

Individual Projects



 

Special Performances

 

Variety Shows & Interviews:

 

 

Awards: