Minho

Minho

Minho

Full Name: Choi Minho / 최민호
Birthdate: December 9, 1991
Position: Vocalist/Rapper
Extra Skills: Model, MC, Film & Drama Actor
Nicknames: Flaming Charisma, Choi Tenderheart

Individual Projects

 


Special Performances

 

Variety Shows & Interviews: