Onew

Onew / 온유

Full Name: Lee Jinki / 이진기
Birthdate: December 14, 1989
Position: Leader/Vocalist
Extra Skills: Musicals, Acting, Songwriting
Nicknames: Dubu (tofu) Leader Onew, Old Man, Ontokki (rabbit), Onew Sangtae (Onew Condition)

Individual Projects

Special Performances

 

 

Variety Shows & Interviews:

 

 

Awards: